Hong Kong Island<br>Fortress Hill Recommended Roller Shutter Technician

Hong Kong Island
Fortress Hill
Recommended Roller Shutter Technician

There are 14 Roller Shutter Technician
Find the Roller Shutter Technician nearby
area
Hong Kong Island
pro_search_arrow_down.png
region
Fortress Hill
pro_search_arrow_down.png
Get Free Quotes
Want to provide the service? Join our network

Customer reviews on PRO360 Roller Shutter Technician

Avg.4.89
38 total
紀〇姐
2026-05-08
快捷 服務好
2026-05-08
林〇
2025-11-12
準時,專業,講解清楚。
2025-11-12
Paul Kong
2025-09-07
師父人非常好 夠年輕 手腳快 態度好 好傾 讚讚讚
2025-09-07
Three Ocean
2026-07-25
非常滿意。
2026-07-25
鄧〇
2026-03-19
唔錯的。 可以再用
2026-03-19

Recent Roller Shutter Repair requests from Fortress Hill

Roller shutter repair
楊〇生    Hong Kong Island Eastern
Anything else that we need to know?
No
Where is your location?
Hong Kong Island,Eastern
What kind of roller shutter needs to be repaired?
Electric roller shutter
駿興捲閘
4.8
$7800/ ea.
蔡師傅
5.0
Quote after discussion
receive 2 quotes in 1 hour
Roller shutter repair
何〇    Hong Kong Island Eastern
Anything else that we need to know?
No
Where is your location?
Hong Kong Island,Eastern
What kind of roller shutter needs to be repaired?
Manual roller shutter
蔡師傅
5.0
Quote after discussion
receive 1 quotes in 1 hour

How does it work?

Answer a few questions and let us know about your Roller Shutter Repair needs
In a few minutes, we will recommend a list of roller shutter technicians for you
Compare multiple quotes and hire the pro that best fit your needs

Recent Roller Shutter Technician Jobs in Fortress Hill

Roller shutter repair
Phone
何〇
Eastern
Repair type: Roller shutter stuck
1. Manual roller shutter   2. Shop   3. Any time    4. No   5. Hong Kong Island,Eastern  
Description: 1. 鐵閘現在拉唔到上去  
Roller shutter repair
Phone
胡〇姐
Eastern
Repair type: Switch doesn’t work
1. Electric roller shutter   2. Shop   3. Any time    4. No   5. Hong Kong Island,Eastern  
Description: 1. 800x400電捲閘,按掣無反應  
Get Free Quotes